Вторник, 19.03.2024, 16:26
Приветствую Вас
Гость
|
RSS
Северодвинский
футбол
Главная
Регистрация
Вход
Меню сайта
Главная страница
Форум
Гостевая книга
Обратная связь
БОЛЬШОЙ ФУТБОЛ
Чемпионат области
Кубок области
Чемпионат города
Кубок города
Кубок болельщиков
МИНИ ФУТБОЛ
Чемпионат области
Кубок области
Кубок города
ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА
1 ЛИГА
2 ЛИГА
ВЕТЕРАНЫ
Документы
РАЗНОЕ
Команды города
ФОТО
Добавить фото
Форма входа
Календарь
«
Март 2024
»
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Наш опрос
Кто станет чемпионом Северодвинска 2014
Свемаш
Океан
Беломорец
[
Результаты
·
Архив опросов
]
Всего ответов:
247
Статистика
Онлайн всего:
1
Гостей:
1
Пользователей:
0
Сезон
2014/15
2011/12
2010/11
2009/2010
M
Команда
И
В
Н
П
З-П
О
1
Северин
(Северодвинск)
16
14
0
2
117 - 44
42
2
Искра
(Котлас)
16
13
0
3
120 - 52
39
3
Армида
(Архангельск)
16
12
0
4
110 - 66
36
4
Рома
(Архангельск)
16
11
1
4
69 - 52
34
5
Севмаш
(Северодвинск)
16
6
2
8
68 - 92
20
6
Маяк-Анком
(Вельск)
16
4
2
10
47 - 61
14
7
Наука-МП
(Северодвинск)
16
4
1
11
54 - 91
13
8
Спартак
(Вельск)
16
3
0
13
46 - 115
9
9
Двина
(Новодвинск)
16
1
2
13
57 - 115
5
Дата
Зал
Хозяева
Гости
Счет
Прим
25.11.14.
Север
Севмаш
Двина
3:3
28.11.14.
Арх.
Рома
Севмаш
4:3
01.12.14.
Строитель
Северин
Наука
6:0
06.12.14.
Вельск
Маяк-Анком
Спартак
4:3
07.12.14.
Вычегодский
Искра
Наука
7:1
09.12.14.
Нов.
Двина
Рома
0:3
09.12.14.
Арх.
Армида
Северин
8:4
12.12.14.
Арх.
Рома
Армида
2:4
12.12.14.
Север
Севмаш
Спартак
11:4
12.12.14.
Строитель
Северин
Маяк-Анком
1:5
13.12.14.
Исмарт
Наука
Спартак
5:2
13.12.14.
Север
Севмаш
Маяк-Анком
3:2
14.12.14.
Исмарт
Наука
Маяк-Анком
4:4
14.12.14.
Строитель
Северин
Спартак
16:4
16.12.14.
Нов.
Двина
Армида
3:8
20.12.14.
Вельск
Маяк-Анком
Рома
1:4
20.12.14.
Вельск
Спартак
Армида
4:7
20.12.14.
Строитель
Северин
Искра
9:5
21.12.14.
Нов.
Двина
Искра
4:14
21.12.14.
Вельск
Маяк-Анком
Армида
2:4
21.12.14.
Вельск
Спартак
Рома
1:4
27.12.14.
Вычегодский
Искра
Севмаш
9:4
13.01.15.
Исмарт
Наука
Двина
7:6
13.01.15.
Арх.
Армида
Севмаш
10:3
23.01.15.
Строитель
Северин
Рома
6:2
17.01.15.
Вычегодский
Искра
Спартак
8:4
17.01.15.
Исмарт
Наука
Армида
3:8
18.01.15.
Строитель
Северин
Севмаш
8:0
18.01.15.
Вычегодский
Искра
Маяк-Анком
9:5
22.01.15.
Исмарт
Наука
Рома
4:5
20.01.15.
Арх.
Армида
Двина
8:5
24.01.15.
Вельск
Маяк-Анком
Искра
2:5
24.01.15.
Нов.
Двина
Северин
3:8
25.01.15.
Вельск
Спартак
Искра
3:6
27.01.15.
Север
Севмаш
Наука
2:1
03.03.15.
Арх.
Армида
Наука
7:3
14.02.15.
Вельск
Маяк-Анком
Наука
4:5
14.02.15.
Арх.
Спартак
Северин
1:10
15.02.15.
Арх.
Спартак
Наука
5:3
15.02.15.
Вельск
Маяк-Анком
Северин
0:1
07.02.15.
Нов.
Двина
Севмаш
2:7
07.02.15.
Вычегодский
Искра
Рома
8:3
08.02.15.
Строитель
Северин
Армида
9:7
12.02.15.
Север
Севмаш
Северин
2:11
29.03.15.
Арх.
Рома
Искра
4:2
01.03.15.
Строитель
Северин
Двина
7:0
28.03.15.
Арх.
Армида
Искра
1:8
16.02.15.
Арх.
Рома
Наука
7:1
21.02.15.
Вельск
Спартак
Севмаш
3:6
21.02.15.
Вельск
Маяк-Анком
Двина
7:2
21.02.15.
Вычегодский
Искра
Армида
7:3
05.04.15.
Арх.
Рома
Северин
3:8
22.02.15.
Арх.
Спартак
Двина
6:4
22.02.15.
Вельск
Маяк-Анком
Севмаш
2:1
26.02.15.
Исмарт
Наука
Севмаш
1:5
05.03.15.
Арх.
Армида
Наука
7:3
10.03.15.
Север
Севмаш
Рома
6:6
12.03.15.
Исмарт
Наука
Северин
2:8
13.03.15.
Арх.
Рома
Маяк-Анком
4:1
13.03.15.
Нов.
Двина
Спартак
6:5
14.03.15.
Север
Севмаш
Искра
3:9
14.03.15.
Арх.
Армида
Маяк-Анком
8:2
14.03.15.
Арх.
Рома
Спартак
9:2
15.03.15.
Исмарт
Наука
Искра
1:9
15.03.15.
Арх.
Армида
Спартак
10:0
15.03.15.
Нов.
Двина
Маяк-Анком
4:4
21.03.15.
Вычегодский
Искра
Северин
2:5
21.03.15.
Нов.
Двина
Наука
6:13
21.03.15.
Вельск
Спартак
Маяк-Анком
3:2
23.03.15.
Арх.
Рома
Двина
7:5
24.03.15.
Север
Севмаш
Армида
9:17
Репницын Андрей Валентинович © 2024
с футболом по жизни...