Пятница, 29.03.2024, 12:26
Приветствую Вас
Гость
|
RSS
Северодвинский
футбол
Главная
Регистрация
Вход
Меню сайта
Главная страница
Форум
Гостевая книга
Обратная связь
БОЛЬШОЙ ФУТБОЛ
Чемпионат области
Кубок области
Чемпионат города
Кубок города
Кубок болельщиков
МИНИ ФУТБОЛ
Чемпионат области
Кубок области
Кубок города
ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА
1 ЛИГА
2 ЛИГА
ВЕТЕРАНЫ
Документы
РАЗНОЕ
Команды города
ФОТО
Добавить фото
Форма входа
Календарь
«
Март 2024
»
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Наш опрос
Кто станет чемпионом Северодвинска 2014
Свемаш
Океан
Беломорец
[
Результаты
·
Архив опросов
]
Всего ответов:
247
Статистика
Онлайн всего:
1
Гостей:
1
Пользователей:
0
Сезон
2014/15
2011/12
2010/11
2009/2010
Турнирная таблица 2010/2011
место
Команда
Игр
В
Н
П
Забит.
Пропущ.
Очки
1
ФК Коряжма
16
14
1
1
142
44
43
2
Северин
16
13
0
3
114
49
39
3
Искра
16
11
1
4
103
63
34
4
РОМА
16
9
1
6
82
64
28
5
Севмаш
16
6
2
7
61
75
20
6
Беломорец
16
5
1
10
39
71
16
7
Маяк-Анком
16
4
0
12
44
107
12
8
Севмяспродукты
16
3
2
11
38
76
11
9
Спартак
16
2
2
12
48
123
8
Дата
Хозяева
Гости
Счет
Время
Стадион
24.10.2010
Беломорец
Северин
2
8
17:15
Звёздочка
27.10.2010
Севмаш
Северодвинск МП
2
2
20:15
Строитель
31.10.2010
Севмаш
Беломорец
7
1
16:15
Север
07.11.2010
Северодвинск МП
Беломорец
1
2
17:15
Строитель
13.11.2010
Маяк-Анком
Спартак
5
9
00:00
Вельск
17.11.2010
Искра
ФК Коряжма
3
7
00:00
Вычегодский
20.11.2010
Спартак
Северодвинск МП
2
1
00:00
Вельск
20.11.2010
Маяк-Анком
Севмаш
6
4
00:00
Вельск
21.11.2010
Беломорец
Рома
1
6
17:15
Звёздочка
21.11.2010
Спартак
Севмаш
5
5
00:00
Вельск
21.11.2010
Маяк-Анком
Северодвинск МП
3
1
00:00
Вельск
27.11.2010
Беломорец
Маяк-Анком
5
3
14:00
Звёздочка
27.11.2010
Рома
Спартак
10
4
18:30
ПГУ
27.11.2010
Северин
Искра
6
3
18:30
ВТУЗ
28.11.2010
Севмаш
Искра
3
9
00:00
Север
28.11.2010
Беломорец
Спартак
3
3
14:00
Звёздочка
28.11.2010
Рома
Маяк-Анком
10
2
12:00
Двина
28.11.2010
Северин
Северодвинск МП
5
1
17:00
Строитель
02.12.2010
Северин
Рома
5
3
20:00
ВТУЗ
04.12.2010
Спартак
Северин
2
8
00:00
Вельск
04.12.2010
Искра
Северодвинск МП
10
3
00:00
Вычегодский
04.12.2010
ФК Коряжма
Беломорец
11
3
00:00
Коряжма
05.12.2010
Севмаш
Рома
3
5
16:15
Север
05.12.2010
Маяк-Анком
Северин
3
11
00:00
Вельск
05.12.2010
Искра
Беломорец
3
0
00:00
Вычегодский
05.12.2010
ФК Коряжма
Северодвинск МП
14
2
00:00
Коряжма
17.12.2010
Рома
Северодвинск МП
7
5
21:30
ПГУ
17.12.2010
Севмаш
ФК Коряжма
1
6
19:45
Север
18.12.2010
Рома
ФК Коряжма
3
4
18:30
ПГУ
19.12.2010
Рома
Искра
5
5
18:00
Двина
19.12.2010
Северин
ФК Коряжма
4
3
00:00
Строитель
25.12.2010
Искра
Спартак
8
4
00:00
Вычегодский
25.12.2010
ФК Коряжма
Маяк-Анком
17
2
00:00
Коряжма
28.12.2010
Севмаш
Северин
7
4
20:00
Север
26.12.2010
Искра
Маяк-Анком
9
3
00:00
Вычегодский
26.12.2010
ФК Коряжма
Спартак
14
5
00:00
Коряжма
20.02.2011
Северин
Беломорец
7
4
17:00
Строитель
13.02.2011
Северодвинск МП
Севмаш
2
-3
12:30
Втуз
16.01.2011
Беломорец
Севмаш
2
4
17:00
Звёздочка
27.02.2011
Беломорец
Северодвинск МП
0
3
17:00
Звёздочка
25.02.2011
Рома
Северин
2
4
00:00
ПГУ
00.01.2011
Спартак
Маяк-Анком
1
2
00:00
Вельск
00.01.2011
Северодвинск МП
Спартак
4
3
00:00
Втуз
00.01.2011
Севмаш
Маяк-Анком
5
0
00:00
Строитель
30.01.2011
Рома
Беломорец
5
2
00:00
ПГУ
20.01.2011
Севмаш
Спартак
7
0
00:00
Север
20.01.2011
Северодвинск МП
Маяк-Анком
5
1
00:00
Втуз
20.01.2011
Маяк-Анком
Беломорец
1
2
00:00
Вельск
00.01.2011
Спартак
Рома
3
4
00:00
Вельск
19.02.2011
Искра
Севмаш
4
2
00:00
Вычеготский
13.02.2011
Спартак
Беломорец
2
8
00:00
Вельск
00.01.2011
Маяк-Анком
Рома
6
4
00:00
Вельск
17.02.2011
Северодвинск МП
Северин
0
8
00:00
Втуз
28.01.2011
Северин
Спартак
16
1
00:00
Втуз
20.01.2011
Северодвинск МП
Искра
3
10
00:00
Втуз
27.02.2011
Рома
Севмаш
7
1
18:45
ПГУ
29.01.2011
Северин
Маяк-Анком
12
2
00:00
Втуз
06.02.2011
Беломорец
Искра
3
1
00:00
Звёздочка
27.01.2011
Северодвинск МП
Рома
3
4
00:00
Втуз
12.03.2011
Искра
Северин
7
4
00:00
Вычеготский
13.03.2011
Искра
Рома
6
4
00:00
Вычеготский
00.01.2011
Спартак
Искра
2
15
00:00
Вельск
28.01.2011
Севмаш
Северин
3
8
00:00
Строитель
00.01.2011
Маяк-Анком
Искра
4
6
00:00
ПГУ
06.01.2011
ФК Коряжма
Искра
10
4
00:00
Коряжма
05.02.2011
Беломорец
ФК Коряжма
1
7
00:00
Звёздочка
06.02.2011
Северодвинск МП
ФК Коряжма
2
2
00:00
Втуз
20.02.2011
ФК Коряжма
Севмаш
14
4
00:00
Коряжма
00.01.2011
ФК Коряжма
Рома
10
3
00:00
Коряжма
13.03.2011
ФК Коряжма
Северин
6
4
00:00
Коряжма
00.01.2011
Маяк-Анком
ФК Коряжма
1
6
00:00
Вельск
00.01.2011
Спартак
ФК Коряжма
2
14
00:00
Вельск
Репницын Андрей Валентинович © 2024
с футболом по жизни...