Вторник, 19.03.2024, 05:56
Приветствую Вас
Гость
|
RSS
Северодвинский
футбол
Главная
Регистрация
Вход
Меню сайта
Главная страница
Форум
Гостевая книга
Обратная связь
БОЛЬШОЙ ФУТБОЛ
Чемпионат области
Кубок области
Чемпионат города
Кубок города
Кубок болельщиков
МИНИ ФУТБОЛ
Чемпионат области
Кубок области
Кубок города
ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА
1 ЛИГА
2 ЛИГА
ВЕТЕРАНЫ
Документы
РАЗНОЕ
Команды города
ФОТО
Добавить фото
Форма входа
Календарь
«
Март 2024
»
Пн
Вт
Ср
Чт
Пт
Сб
Вс
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Наш опрос
Кто станет чемпионом Северодвинска 2014
Свемаш
Океан
Беломорец
[
Результаты
·
Архив опросов
]
Всего ответов:
247
Статистика
Онлайн всего:
1
Гостей:
1
Пользователей:
0
Сезон
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
Турнирная таблица
Место
Команда
И
В
Н
П
З-П
О
1
Северин
14
14
0
0
148-31
42
2
Гудман
14
11
0
3
67-48
33
3
Севмаш
14
9
0
5
88-60
27
4
РИФ
14
6
1
7
64-81
19
5
Беломорец
14
5
1
8
56-60
16
6
Наука
14
4
2
8
49-84
14
7
Энергия (
зашёл
Океан)
14
4
0
10
47-79
12
8
Северодвинск-МП
14
1
0
13
40-116
3
Календарь игр
Дата
День
Время
Место
Хозяева
Гости
Счет
Изм.
01.11.2011
Вт.
18:30
Втуз
Севмяс
Наука
15:3
16.11.2011
Ср.
20:00
Ягры
Беломорец
Севмаш
2:10
02.11.2011
Ср.
20:00
Строитель
Гудман
Энергия
3:1
03.11.2011
Чт.
20:00
Втуз
Северин
РИФ
18:3
13.11.2011
Вс.
15:00
Ягры
РИФ
Беломорец
4:0
10.11.2011
Чт.
18:30
Втуз
Севмяс
Северин
2:6
13.11.2011
Вс.
16:00
Север
Севмаш
Энергия
6:4
16.11.2011
Ср.
20:00
Строитель
Гудман
Наука
4:0
23.11.2011
Ср.
20:00
Строитель
Северин
Гудман
8:2
09.12.2011
Пт.
20:00
Ягры
Энергия
Беломорец
2:0
29.11.2011
Вт.
20:00
Втуз
Севмяс
РИФ
1:6
01.11.2011
Чт.
18:30
Втуз
Наука
Севмаш
3:9
01.12.2011
Чт.
20:00
Втуз
Северин
Беломорец
9:1
04.12.2011
Вс.
19:30
Строитель
РИФ
Гудман
4:6
17.12.2011
Cб.
15:30
Втуз
Энергия
Наука
3:2
20.12.2011
Вт.
20:00
Север
Севмаш
Севмяс
10:3
25.01.2012
Ср.
21:00
Строитель
Севмяс
Энергия
2:6
13.12.2011
Вт.
20:00
Втуз
Наука
Северин
2:15
21.12.2011
Ср.
20:00
Ягры
Беломорец
Гудман
3:4
18.12.2011
Вс.
16:00
Север
РИФ
Севмаш
3:8
21.12.2011
Ср.
21:00
Планета
Энергия
РИФ
3:4
28.12.2011
Ср.
20:00
Ягры
Беломорец
Наука
7:1
28.12.2011
Ср.
20:00
Строитель
Севмяс
Гудман
0:9
29.12.2011
Чт.
20:00
Втуз
Северин
Севмаш
8:2
09.01.2012
Пн.
21:30
Строитель
Северин
Энергия
12:0
18.01.2012
Ср.
20:00
Ягры
Беломорец
Севмяс
10:2
18.01.2012
Ср.
20:00
Строитель
Гудман
Севмаш
6:4
16.01.2012
Пн.
20:00
Втуз
РИФ
Наука
2:2
2 круг
12.02.2012
Вс.
16:30
Строитель
Севмяс
Беломорец
1:7
24.01.2012
Вт.
20:00
Втуз
Наука
РИФ
5:6
19.01.2012
Чт.
20:00
Втуз
Энергия
Северин
5:15
26.01.2012
Чт.
19:00
Север
Севмаш
Гудман
5:6
26.01.2012
Чт.
18:30
Втуз
Наука
Беломорец
3:3
28.01.2012
Сб.
20:00
Планета
РИФ
Энергия
10:3
31.01.2012
Вт.
20:00
Север
Севмаш
Северин
2:7
29.01.2012
Вс.
20:00
Строитель
Севмяс
Гудман
2:4
14.02.2012
Вт.
20:00
Строитель
Северин
Наука
9:1
08.02.2012
Ср.
20:00
Строитель
Гудман
Беломорец
6:3
09.03.2012
Пт.
18:30
Север
Севмаш
РИФ
4:3
19.02.2012
Вс.
16:30
Строитель
Энергия
Севмяс
9:2
28.02.2012
Вт.
20:00
Север
Севмяс
Севмаш
2:12
22.02.2012
Ср.
20:00
Ягры
Беломорец
Северин
3:7
19.02.2012
Вс.
19:30
Строитель
Гудман
РИФ
6:4
21.02.2012
Вт.
20:00
Втуз
Наука
Энергия
5:3
04.03.2012
Вс.
16:30
Строитель
РИФ
Севмяс
7:3
20.03.2012
Вт.
20:00
Север
Севмаш
Наука
2:5
29.02.2012
Ср.
20:00
Ягры
Беломорец
Энергия
3:2
29.02.2012
Ср.
20:00
Строитель
Северин
Гудман
7:2
08.04.12*
Вс.
16:00
Север
Энергия
Севмаш
4:8
28.03.2012
Ср.
20:00
Ягры
Беломорец
РИФ
10:3
22.03.2012
Чт.
18:30
Втуз
Наука
Гудман
5:2
10.03.2012
Сб.
17:00
Втуз
Северин
Севмяс
15:1
29.03.2012
Чт.
18:30
Втуз
Наука
Севмяс
12:4
14.03.2012
Ср.
20:00
Строитель
Энергия
Гудман
2:7
13.03.2012
Вс.
20:00
Север
Севмаш
Беломорец
6:4
15.03.2012
Чт.
20:00
Втуз
РИФ
Северин
5:12
Репницын Андрей Валентинович © 2024
с футболом по жизни...